Server Update: You can now rejoin tables!

Leaderboard

PositionNameLevelXP
1 Dan 4292051574
2 noreen 4001784345
3 Dympna Fitzmaurice3591435090
4 johnboy3351252434
5 St. Patrick. 3341246549
6 Vincent3091063211
7 Marie 245668623
8 Nancy 244666033
9 Kathleen242656052
10 Tom Malone228578666
11 Frances Mcloughlin228578011
12 John G223553388
13 Valtra222548903
14 illibuck9 221542848
15 shana117219534573
16 deckymc218528725
17 BridieM217526965
18 Ang209488114
19 Miriam 196430144
20 Mk23190402109
21 Declan188394321
22 DODGE186384599
23 yarok174337882
24 Kevin Campbell174337826
25 PaddyP174336692